KNZB Regio Oost Circuit 2023-2024
FINA Basetimes per 01-09-2023

Eindstand 2022 - 2023

Bijgewerkt t/m 18-02-2024
Sporters: 770 | Wedstrijden: 21

Regio Oost Circuit - Heren/Jongens Junioren 1 en 2
Pl.NaamStartnrVereniging100 RU200 RU100 SS200 SS100 VL200 VL100 VR200 VR100 WI200 WIPuntenClub Punten
1Nils Bellert201100347SG Octopus - ZVV1:13.05
290
1:26.14
264
2:58.19
307
2:47.71
259
1:08.39
282
2:38.68
246
1:18.00
252
2:44.36
297
219725
2Barna Esmat201000125Aquapoldro1:20.86
214
1:32.09
216
3:22.40
209
1:26.45
169
3:31.67
129
1:11.81
243
2:37.70
250
1:20.63
228
3:03.78
212
187024
3Sven Potappel201000127DWK1:16.91x
302
1:24.88
276
1:06.06
313
2:20.77
352
1:13.66
299
2:45.27
292
183423
4Abe Pasop201000501De Grunte1:17.86
239
1:22.42
302
3:04.95
274
1:07.46
294
1:16.09
272
2:44.45
296
167722
5Nordin Vermeer201000227DWK1:21.38x
255
1:23.21
293
3:07.63
263
1:27.61
162
1:04.52
336
2:51.77x
292
160121
6Dewin Volker201101935WS Twente1:24.81
185
1:27.57
252
3:22.37
209
1:35.87
124
3:26.12
139
1:14.39
219
2:41.47
233
3:11.41
188
154920
7Fynn Montagne201001155De Meer1:24.94
184
1:26.14
264
1:09.67
267
2:31.46
282
1:17.98
252
3:01.20
221
147019
8Daan Alink201000241ZPC De Hof1:22.89
198
1:20.54
209
1:08.20
284
2:28.63
299
1:19.58
237
3:06.29
204
143118
9Gerdian Leeftink201000091ZPC De Hof1:18.33
235
1:24.06
284
3:08.48
259
1:09.85
265
1:14.39
291
133417
10Hidde de Jonge201101213De Grunte1:22.61
200
1:37.54
182
3:31.02
185
1:24.98
147
2:52.44
191
1:23.04
209
3:16.65
173
128716
11Tygo van de Wal201001329DWK1:18.72x
282
1:21.16x
344
2:56.19
317
1:04.69
333
127615
12Dax Muijlaert201100535SG Octopus - ZVV1:13.79
281
1:29.66
234
1:21.36
203
1:06.78
303
2:55.33
244
126514
13Daan Abrahamse201001869De Vrije Slag1:19.98
221
1:32.19
216
2:29.55
293
1:18.57
247
3:01.32
221
119813
14Gerco van Dijk201000997Olympia3:18.70
155
1:09.76
266
2:33.38
272
1:21.47
221
3:05.02
208
112212
15Joep van Nijen201000545Z&PV de Veene1:33.10
140
3:09.54
255
1:07.55
292
1:27.13
181
2:56.37
240
110811
16Gia Bao Pham201001095De Vrije Slag1:36.85x
151
1:43.88
151
1:20.00
176
2:50.03
200
1:26.02
188
3:20.27x
184
105010
17Fabian Pol201001179WS Twente1:38.56
176
3:34.36
176
1:12.02
241
2:36.23
257
1:25.94
189
10399
18Yanniek Jager201100315Batavia Swim1:23.81x
233
1:30.48
228
1:20.72
207
1:20.98
225
8938
19Twan Wallerbos201000967ZPC Livo1:34.63
133
1:41.08
164
1:22.47
161
3:06.05
152
1:34.49
142
3:38.13
127
8797
20Stan Ordelman201100009SG Octopus - ZVV1:23.79
192
3:13.39
240
1:14.83
215
3:06.74
202
8496
21Roan Dijkstra201002791Dedemsvaart-AC1:14.00
279
1:06.51
306
1:17.41
258
8435
22Henk Mostert201000231De Vrije Slag1:35.19x
159
1:42.78
156
2:56.43
179
1:30.50
161
3:19.48x
187
8424
23Thijmen Holterman201000005ZPC De Hof1:24.58
187
1:11.16
250
2:47.16
210
1:26.70
184
8313
24Milan van den Berg201100253De Eerste Kolk1:34.00
136
3:36.52
171
3:03.47
159
1:33.00
149
3:11.55
187
8022
25Daniël Hofman201000417SG Octopus - ZVV1:09.50
269
1:17.01
262
2:51.32
262
7931
26Jorne Pol201001127DWK1:37.34
122
1:43.66
152
1:23.05
157
2:56.73
178
1:29.20
169
778
27Wesley Budde201001991WS Twente1:41.03
164
3:45.75
151
1:24.91
147
2:59.25
170
1:34.12
144
776
28Maarten de Haas201100049Olympia1:27.02
171
1:47.65
135
1:22.48
161
3:10.26
142
1:30.58
161
770
29Nathan Wilkens201100591De Rijn1:34.61x
162
1:57.65
104
4:01.25
124
1:28.97
128
1:40.42
118
3:40.34
123
759
30Jamie van Veenendaal201001361TZC-Vahalis1:23.98
191
1:39.19
173
1:18.43
187
1:25.55
191
742
31Tim Claassens201001303Zwemvereniging Zaltbommel1:23.88
191
1:33.81
205
1:34.06
144
3:14.38
179
719
32Tergel Naagii201002253SG Octopus - ZVV1:35.53
194
1:35.14
127
1:21.54
166
3:13.45
182
669
33Safouan El Boustati201101539De Meer1:35.92
128
1:43.08
154
3:55.13
133
1:32.25
115
1:36.16
135
665
34Alex Spijker201002457Dedemsvaart-AC1:25.38
181
1:09.72
266
1:22.87
210
657
35Serge Baak201002981Aquapoldro1:33.11
140
1:42.20
158
1:18.44
187
1:30.95
159
644
36Sytze Andrea201000261De Rijn1:30.86x
183
1:30.72x
246
1:15.60
209
638
37Morris Opgenoort201001143CWW Swimteam1:21.65
207
1:13.03
231
3:10.83
190
628
38Bo Oldenhof201102155SG Octopus - ZVV1:30.29
148
2:37.43
251
1:21.67
220
619
39Sander Voorhorst201100819De Eerste Kolk1:32.11
216
3:22.26
210
3:12.86
184
610
40Kane van Middendorp201101537DWK1:45.27x
118
1:53.41
116
1:35.61
103
3:11.73
139
1:38.04
127
603
41Pepijn Hutten201102183De Grunte1:38.95
117
4:10.25
111
1:34.94
105
1:34.83
140
3:49.98
108
581
42Milan Plitscher201002799EZZ1:35.77x
156
1:45.91x
155
3:09.82
143
1:41.47
115
569
43Mikai ten Haaff201001365ZPC Livo1:36.39
126
1:58.62
101
1:31.54
118
1:48.25
94
3:41.70
121
560
44Stijn Zaaijer201102905TZC-Vahalis1:43.33
102
1:50.52
125
1:38.17
95
3:28.33
109
1:42.10
112
543
45Kevin Tuinman201100047De Eerste Kolk1:30.00
150
1:18.98
183
3:12.48
185
518
46Lukas Böhm201102295De IJsel1:41.84
107
1:46.83
139
3:16.26
130
1:36.24
134
510
47Rowan Sewnath201002757ZV Overbetuwe3:34.20
177
1:23.44
155
1:30.12
164
496
48Rashed Al Mardini201001231De Vrije Slag1:32.25
144
1:39.38
172
2:58.93
171
487
49Rick Ruitenberg201102947Hera'111:45.50
144
4:00.16
125
1:37.67
97
1:41.34
115
481
50Mark van Wijhe201101671Nunspeet1:37.13
123
4:00.43
125
1:31.09
119
1:47.61
96
463
51Matvii Bondarenko201003797De IJsel1:20.39
217
1:23.12
208
425
52Loáye Ben Chaikh201100439TZC-Vahalis1:46.71
139
1:26.27
140
1:36.64
133
412
53Rinze Roufs201003275TZC-Vahalis1:47.25
92
1:54.24
113
1:38.30
95
3:52.34
78
378
54Retief van Gasteren201000067Olympia1:26.74
173
1:24.53
198
371
55Sven Peek201102287EZZ1:54.23x
92
2:09.55x
85
3:40.47
92
1:56.76
75
344
56Joris Visser201003073Sg - E Z C L1:28.58
162
1:22.46
161
323
57Manuel Meijers201002289De Rijn3:38.47
166
1:33.45
147
313
58Tim Wentink201102577NDD1:44.36
149
3:14.30
134
283
59Justin Peters201101639NDD1:35.95
128
1:23.70
154
282
60Ruben Buit201100789ZVZwartsluis1:38.20
119
1:44.85
147
266
61Ruben Blaauwendraad201002805Olympia1:56.75
106
1:45.79
76
1:53.10
83
265
62Tygo Spaan201100605ZV Overbetuwe3:53.22
137
3:40.08
124
261
63Jesse Bruyn201101323EZZ1:40.83
110
1:28.98
128
238
64Chris Vliek201002931TZC-Vahalis1:46.13
94
1:32.35
114
208
65Kick Tomassen201102953De Berkelduikers1:49.17
130
1:44.95
78
208
66Thijs Klunder201101503Zwemvereniging Zaltbommel1:41.32
109
1:38.44
95
204
67Daan Emming201003115Swol 18941:22.54
201
201
68Alexander Bruggeman201102235Z&PV de Veene1:48.87
87
1:54.12
114
201
69Okke van Hekezen201001141De Rijn2:53.72
187
187
70Jared van de Ven201003813Aquapoldro1:38.99
174
174
71Timo Vuist201101245Steenwijk 19341:29.38
168
168
72Levy Vaarhorst201101547De Berkelduikers1:50.71
83
1:52.72
84
167
73Tijn van Eck201101177Zwemvereniging Zaltbommel1:57.32
70
1:38.08
96
166
74Jesper Roelofs201101473Aquapoldro1:32.23
153
153
75Stan Roerdink201001811ZPC Livo1:48.68
88
88
76Joris de Haan201000487V Z & P C1:51.07
82
82
77Ian Krieger201103277Hera'112:16.41
67
67
78Quinn Helmink201102989De Berkelduikers2:09.62
52
52


Regio Oost Circuit - Heren/Jongens Junioren 3 en 4
Pl.NaamStartnrVereniging100 RU200 RU100 SS200 SS100 VL200 VL100 VR200 VR100 WI200 WIPuntenClub Punten
1Rian Schoneveld200801789De Berkelduikers1:05.13
409
1:24.77
277
2:59.17
302
1:02.41
449
2:29.41
366
2:04.93
503
1:06.19
413
2:24.06
441
316025
2Bjorn Scholten200801143WS Twente1:21.33
314
1:04.76
402
2:28.10
376
0:57.08
485
2:04.85
504
1:06.22
412
2:26.19
422
291524
3Teun van Weeren200801145WS Twente1:09.69
334
1:22.72
298
2:52.97
335
2:32.06
347
1:00.44
408
2:09.53
451
1:09.07
363
2:34.57
357
289323
4Bram Kulpe200900329Z&PV de Veene1:15.73
260
1:19.59
335
2:54.36
327
3:25.66
140
1:01.80
382
2:14.61
402
1:12.41
315
2:38.54
331
249222
5Ruben Zirkzee200900571De Meer1:11.51
309
1:23.52
290
3:07.89
262
1:22.83
192
3:14.13
167
1:04.92
330
2:30.56
287
1:13.79
298
2:47.78
279
241421
6Jelle van Mullekom200801267RZC1:11.26
312
1:06.19
376
0:58.83
443
2:07.63
472
1:07.10
396
2:29.48
394
239320
7Giano Spoor200900655Aquapoldro1:13.45
285
1:23.29
292
3:04.86
275
1:20.31
211
3:10.67
176
1:06.64
305
2:37.32
252
1:14.24
292
2:50.29
267
235519
8Silvio Overbeeke200801889Z&PV de Veene1:13.72
282
1:25.44
271
3:12.98
241
3:16.57
161
1:04.49
336
2:18.82
367
1:15.15
282
2:52.65
256
219618
9Robbin Eijkelkamp200900031ZPC De Hof1:20.07
220
1:22.13
305
2:59.16
302
3:18.60
156
1:06.26
310
2:25.26
320
1:16.68
265
2:49.61
270
214817
10Timo Berghuis200801991NDD1:22.02
306
2:49.15
358
0:58.28
455
2:07.79
470
2:35.18
353
194216
11Tigo van Rooij200900193Zwemvereniging Zaltbommel1:10.43
323
1:20.96
318
1:03.46
353
2:31.04
285
1:12.72
311
2:42.83
305
189515
12Ivan van Wijngaarden200800385TZC-Vahalis1:10.54
322
1:25.14
274
1:01.99
378
2:22.94
336
1:14.00
295
2:47.16
282
188714
13Quinn Frunt200800729DWK1:19.54x
273
0:59.83
421
2:10.39
443
1:09.18
361
2:37.74
336
183413
14Viktor Post200802201WS Twente1:19.34
226
1:24.86
276
2:59.07
302
1:09.79
265
2:41.03
235
1:18.78
245
2:52.07
259
180812
15Stijn Krol200804011Aquapoldro1:13.89
280
1:35.55
194
3:05.33
192
1:07.31
296
2:29.20
295
1:17.62
256
2:53.32
253
176611
16Levi Simonse200900259De Vrije Slag1:15.43
263
1:23.85
287
1:08.25
284
2:24.06
328
1:13.45
302
2:44.21
298
176210
17Stijn Meisner200900017SG Octopus - ZVV1:11.92
303
1:31.65
142
1:06.80
302
2:25.64
318
1:14.67
287
2:51.67
260
16129
18Rinse de Jonge200900705De Grunte1:19.31
226
1:38.46
177
3:30.28
187
1:09.64
267
2:32.14
279
1:20.20
232
2:56.18
241
16098
19Jelmer Kruijt200900525Olympia1:23.19
196
3:21.51
212
1:17.67
233
3:07.48
185
2:35.82
259
1:15.81
275
2:55.50
244
16047
20Joas Norden200902705De Grunte1:24.86
185
1:26.89
258
3:08.41
259
1:11.91
242
3:00.73
166
1:21.58
220
3:00.87
223
15536
21Mees Elfring200800009WS Twente1:15.85
259
3:05.83
190
1:02.77
365
1:12.60
313
2:48.80
274
14015
22Thymo Smits200802073ZPC Livo1:23.59
193
1:30.48
228
1:08.11
285
2:34.92
264
1:20.06
233
3:09.83
193
13964
23Brian Blankespoor200801133De Vrije Slag1:20.63
215
1:30.94
225
1:03.53
352
2:21.67
345
1:17.41
258
13953
24Dani Yefimov200901305WS Twente2:47.05
372
1:06.23
310
1:09.95
350
2:39.59
324
13562
25Fabian Bruil200900533Aquapoldro1:11.70
306
3:28.16
135
1:07.63
291
1:16.76
265
2:55.75
243
12401
26Damiän van den Anker200802079RZC1:19.46
225
1:03.72
348
2:20.60
353
2:52.39
257
1183
27Siebe Keestra200803095De Berkelduikers1:22.22
203
1:29.20
238
3:18.83
221
1:10.81
254
2:42.89
227
1143
28Niek Eijsink200801827De Grunte1:11.42
310
1:17.60
233
1:02.58
368
3:00.93
222
1133
29Marius Beernink200803361Nunspeet1:30.53
228
3:20.17
216
1:15.17
212
1:22.92
210
3:14.52
179
1045
30Jaydey Schonewille200800025Steenwijk 19342:00.86
556
1:02.73
485
1041
31Siem Faber200900065Batavia Swim2:19.25
363
1:10.36
344
2:44.50x
333
1040
32Jasper Tanner200901109Sg - E Z C L1:19.80
222
1:29.89
233
1:05.80
316
1:17.32
259
1030
33Enna Lamers200800899ZV Overbetuwe3:00.86
293
1:02.96
361
2:38.73
329
983
34Arthur Alberts200900239ZVZwartsluis1:09.18
341
2:24.51
325
1:13.20
305
971
35Thijs Brouns200803281Nunspeet1:30.95
150
3:30.74
185
1:11.81
243
1:25.53
191
3:09.07
195
964
36Max van Gasteren200800005Olympia1:17.69
241
1:32.00
217
2:41.34
234
1:17.49
257
949
37Fedde Slings200802667RZC1:12.33
298
1:04.28
339
2:43.32
302
939
38Daniël Scheppink200902769Swol 18941:20.72
215
1:33.83
204
2:35.06
263
1:19.13
242
924
39Giovanni Dessi200801211V Z & P C3:15.10
234
1:03.99
344
2:46.49
286
864
40Sven Keuper200800981ZPC De Hof1:16.73
250
1:29.53
235
1:02.59
368
853
41Finn Sonneveld200800153Zwemvereniging Zaltbommel1:21.25
210
1:34.42
201
1:13.46
227
3:06.24
204
842
42Bengy Jasink200803957Het Ravijn1:30.28
230
2:32.06
279
1:17.73
255
764
43Nick Lamers200801409RZC1:25.21
182
1:35.88
192
3:35.48
173
1:23.95
202
749
44Bouke Jansen200902265De Grunte1:23.85
191
1:39.29
173
2:52.62
191
1:25.33
193
748
45Roan van der Stege200900107Swol 18941:20.13
328
2:14.07
407
735
46Michaël Banse200903751De Vrije Slag1:30.74x
184
1:49.13x
142
1:29.23
127
3:10.25
142
1:37.31
130
725
47Timon Wierper200801573De Vrije Slag1:26.21x
214
1:10.93
253
3:04.87x
234
701
48Rick ten Hoopen200803847ZPC De Hof1:09.73
266
2:41.20
234
1:25.62
191
691
49Dhamin Ouali200902771Swol 18942:19.27
363
1:13.02
307
670
50Floris Petersen200803741De IJsel1:21.75
207
1:21.40
222
3:01.14
222
651
51Seth de Vries200803283Nunspeet3:40.35
162
1:20.34
174
1:30.52
161
3:29.18
144
641
52Dyon Scholten200900095Steenwijk 19341:29.60
235
2:18.21
372
607
53Ivan Vuist200802067Steenwijk 19342:26.79
310
1:17.07
261
571
54Kinui Brito Geurts200804059WS Twente1:36.76
186
3:17.98
157
1:21.42
222
565
55Timo Jansen200802595V Z & P C1:37.22
123
1:43.72
151
3:14.02
134
1:33.14
148
556
56Daan Schaddelee200901915DWK1:28.12
165
1:38.37
177
1:15.90
206
548
57Stan van der Sommen200801871WS Twente1:16.02
257
1:18.10
251
508
58Angie Papazov200802553De Rijn1:17.00
247
2:53.66
252
499
59Ruben Baars200900471DWK1:12.53x
482
482
60Guus van Duinen200901107Dedemsvaart-AC1:19.09
228
1:17.79
254
482
61Mees van der Burg200900515Olympia1:26.92
257
1:24.48
198
455
62Tyrell Koreman200803833Batavia Swim1:40.16
168
3:15.89
131
1:36.22
134
433
63Milan Haeck200803797TZC-Vahalis1:24.95
184
1:13.23
230
414
64Mike Dijkshoorn200903437TZC-Vahalis1:29.90
155
1:30.16
123
1:37.80
128
406
65Sander Taal200900693Olympia1:25.20
183
3:06.78
202
385
66Herniek van Dalfsen200800295De Eerste Kolk3:26.29
198
1:27.39
179
377
67Kosta Sidiropoulos200902793Z & PC Triton Putten1:30.94x
183
1:18.78
184
367
68Tariq van Laar200900819De Rijn1:19.68x
364
364
69Rens van Soelen200800809Olympia1:37.96
180
2:56.64
178
358
70Julian Zwarthoff200800945Swol 18942:23.63
331
331
71Jayden Cijntje200801741Batavia Swim1:28.48x
198
2:01.04x
104
302
72Duncan Gravemaker200800007De Rijn1:17.59
256
256
73Bjorn van Dam200900467De Rijn1:43.08x
125
1:52.29x
130
255
74Jesse van Olderen200901813TZC-Vahalis1:47.12
137
1:41.94
113
250
75Aram Gevorgian200903165Nunspeet1:35.16
105
3:47.60
112
217
76Taeke Sipkes200903575Aquapoldro1:54.28
113
1:48.18
95
208
77Thijs Boswinkel200900559ZPC De Hof1:24.70
186
186
78Mathijs van der Laan200901905Swol 18941:27.03
182
182
79Simon Robben200804069ZV Overbetuwe1:34.61
106
106
80Brian Koning200903919Swol 18942:03.74
89
89
81Jarno Strijdveen200903547Hera'112:13.16
72
72


Regio Oost Circuit - Heren/Jongens Jeugd 1 en 2
Pl.NaamStartnrVereniging100 RU200 RU100 SS200 SS100 VL200 VL100 VR200 VR100 WI200 WIPuntenClub Punten
1Lars Haytink200601815WS Twente1:08.71
348
1:16.42
379
2:46.81
374
1:07.02
362
2:33.36
338
2:12.71
420
1:07.19
395
2:30.65
385
300125
2Finn Ooijman200603161De Berkelduikers1:08.37
353
1:17.06
369
2:45.88
380
2:51.55
242
2:12.58
421
1:08.89
366
2:36.29
345
247624
3Timo Bourgonje200700599SG Octopus - ZVV1:21.97
307
2:54.56
326
0:59.56
427
2:10.87
438
1:09.98
349
2:34.66
356
220323
4Quinten Tuitert200600447WS Twente1:19.53
224
1:21.63
311
2:54.04
329
3:11.83
173
1:06.48
307
2:34.00
269
1:16.02
272
2:47.69
279
216422
5Kjetil van Gasteren200600405Olympia1:09.73
333
1:20.07
329
0:59.55
427
2:23.33
333
1:12.16
319
2:39.55
324
206521
6Bas van Daatselaar200701491DWK1:19.39x
275
1:30.48x
248
3:06.12
269
1:05.17
326
2:29.71
292
1:15.45
279
2:52.09
259
194820
7Haiying Jacobs200703299WS Twente1:18.12
354
2:54.42
327
1:24.41
181
1:07.76
290
2:29.92
291
2:49.49
271
171419
8Tim Looijen200700325Wahoo Swimming1:18.89x
280
1:11.80
295
1:03.89
346
2:21.59
346
2:44.36x
334
160118
9Odo McCarthy200700307ZV Overbetuwe2:49.34
357
1:10.05
317
0:59.49
428
2:29.61
393
149517
10Luca Gerringa200700555Batavia Swim1:16.75x
304
2:11.05
436
1:08.06
380
2:41.85x
349
146916
11Dylan van Doeselaar200700477Sg - E Z C L1:16.89
248
1:21.83
199
1:09.88
264
2:38.72
245
1:17.19
260
2:56.09
241
145715
12Jöran Brouwer200600449De Eerste Kolk1:19.60
224
3:11.67
246
1:03.60
350
2:26.02
315
1:15.64
277
141214
13Rick Smelt200600051ZVZwartsluis1:17.62
361
1:09.48
325
2:39.45
301
2:12.80
419
140613
14Mathijs Takken200700229Zwemvereniging Zaltbommel1:08.68
348
1:24.91
276
1:00.07
416
1:10.25
345
138512
15Tijs Kruithof200701181Het Ravijn1:03.12
449
0:57.08
485
2:25.35
429
136311
16Ian Huntink200603473De IJsel1:08.59
350
1:20.80
320
2:46.05
266
2:30.52
386
132210
17Gyan Spaan200701061ZV Overbetuwe2:53.14
334
1:13.14
279
1:02.51
369
2:41.45
313
12959
18Jarrod Kanselaar200701895Z&PV de Veene1:25.96
178
3:25.87
199
1:10.75
255
2:54.56
184
1:28.47
173
3:07.33
200
11898
19Luuk Tangenberg200601183De Grunte3:27.34
195
1:00.28
412
1:15.02
283
2:47.97
278
11687
20Bas van Middelkoop200600363RZC1:16.34
254
0:58.52
450
1:23.19
208
2:55.38
244
11566
21Quinten Hotzky200604423Nunspeet1:28.38
164
1:35.45
194
3:38.25
167
1:15.38
210
1:22.38
214
3:21.75
160
11095
22Dusan Jelic200703701WS Twente1:19.51
225
1:07.61
292
2:30.36
289
1:18.21
250
10564
23Lars ten Katen200600959Batavia Swim1:03.55x
535
1:03.44
469
10043
24Nils van Toly200700181Swol 18941:19.73
333
2:27.17
308
1:14.11
294
9352
25Mohammad Shouman200604397WS Twente1:01.67
481
2:39.89
424
9051
26Justus van Asselt200703599De IJsel1:27.54
252
3:25.45
141
1:11.82
243
2:51.65
261
897
27Joost Pollmann200603521ZV Overbetuwe1:21.46
209
1:21.73
200
1:11.37
248
3:02.67
216
873
28Cas Kleinpenning200702499ZVZwartsluis1:17.94
238
1:34.93
197
1:25.13
177
1:18.87
244
856
29Jorinus Luitjes200603947Z & PC Triton Putten1:24.76x
226
1:23.76
287
1:17.53
257
770
30Laurens van der Pligt200700015De Eerste Kolk1:19.40
226
2:35.58
261
1:17.48
257
744
31Tom Arians200703219CWW Swimteam0:58.93
441
2:45.21
292
733
32Aymé Groot200600117ZPC De Hof1:02.15
376
1:09.82
352
728
33Sam Polderman200700887Olympia1:31.40
221
3:18.89
221
1:28.34
174
616
34Ninos Gorgis200703295WS Twente1:14.70
271
1:04.88
330
601
35Kaj Folkerts200700067De Rijn1:12.56
286
2:43.01x
310
596
36Giovanni van den Oever200600379Zwemvereniging Zaltbommel1:27.18
170
1:44.91
146
1:41.00
106
1:30.92
159
581
37Stijn Olijve200703769Batavia Swim1:26.19
264
1:20.23
232
496
38Machiel de Gier200704037De Vrije Slag1:39.22
173
3:08.63
146
1:30.21
163
482
39Thijs Overmars200703993Het Ravijn1:33.33
139
1:26.20
141
1:38.16
127
407
40Len van der Meijden200701331Zwemvereniging Zaltbommel1:07.61
387
387
41Max Donselaar200600945RZC1:09.72
353
353
42Jasper Thijert200700321WS Twente1:10.02
349
349
43Thomas Natte200603499ZV Overbetuwe3:36.06
172
1:23.71
154
326
44Flint Bedijn200604321Z & PC Triton Putten1:07.22
297
297
45Kai Ticheloven200600941NDD1:15.80
275
275
46Harm Otterman200600507Z&PV de Veene1:17.57
256
256
47Mats van der Rijst200602053ZV Overbetuwe1:22.69
193
193


Regio Oost Circuit - Heren/Jongens Senioren
Pl.NaamStartnrVereniging100 RU200 RU100 SS200 SS100 VL200 VL100 VR200 VR100 WI200 WIPuntenClub Punten
1Bram Siebers199302241Sg - E Z C L1:13.08
289
1:16.69
375
2:50.80
348
1:08.54
339
2:44.11
276
1:00.34
410
2:22.68
338
1:09.13
362
2:36.42
344
308125
2Thijs Berkhout200500035DWK1:08.01
537
2:34.83
467
2:32.34x
380
0:57.65
471
2:17.38
378
1:08.92
366
2:25.71
426
302524
3Richard van der Horst199700179De Meer1:15.45
393
2:39.06
431
1:08.57
338
1:05.14
326
2:18.30
371
1:10.99
335
2:35.55
350
254423
4Jorim Hebbink200401957De Berkelduikers1:18.77
231
1:24.77
277
3:06.80
266
1:07.99
347
2:53.29
234
2:16.72
384
1:12.11
319
2:36.29
345
240322
5Ivan Brummelman200301167De Berkelduikers1:07.85
361
1:15.76
388
2:44.57
389
0:57.97
463
2:15.55
394
1:06.97
398
239321
6Harm-Jan Otter198101283V Z & P C1:23.38
195
1:18.90
344
3:03.10
283
3:02.36
201
1:13.23
230
2:33.74
270
1:17.73
255
2:49.95
268
204620
7Lasse Ophuis200400027WS Twente1:14.75
270
1:12.64
441
2:43.40
398
2:57.31
219
1:10.14
347
2:36.05
347
202219
8Robert Nijendijk200102791De IJsel1:12.30
299
1:12.49
286
1:02.56
368
2:19.27
363
1:11.74
324
2:45.02
293
193318
9Ronis van Everdingen200300043DWK0:59.06
548
0:53.21
598
2:11.39
581
172717
10Finn Slinkman200500081ZPC De Hof1:06.57
383
0:56.09
511
1:06.74
403
2:26.85
416
171316
11Max Voortman199902923DWK1:03.87x
527
1:05.54
600
1:00.88
530
165715
12Phi Pham200400899De Vrije Slag1:16.16
256
1:17.59
362
2:23.52
332
1:09.79
352
2:43.26x
340
164214
13Gerrit Rochat200500393RZC1:11.92
303
1:03.76
348
2:21.24
348
1:15.19
282
2:38.90
328
160913
14Danny Rekers200201459Nunspeet1:18.55
233
1:24.33
282
3:11.01
249
1:09.20
272
1:16.45
268
2:56.37
240
154412
15Robert Toeter200101779Hera'111:14.46
273
1:23.25
293
1:15.14
257
1:03.39
354
2:45.42
291
146811
16Sander Riezebos199400467WS Twente1:15.59
261
1:29.41
236
2:43.03
282
1:02.53
369
1:13.43
302
145010
17Delano Weijn200003965Aquapoldro1:08.33
354
1:09.37
327
1:00.33
411
1:10.04
348
14409
18Cassian Janssen200500331RZC1:08.00
359
1:05.36
391
1:00.29
411
2:49.02
273
14348
19Bartho Visser200005595Z & PC Triton Putten1:12.87
292
1:19.03
342
1:02.09
377
1:11.22
331
13427
20Mark Hendricks200304363De IJsel1:19.25
227
1:26.05
265
3:12.65
243
1:04.43
337
2:51.48
261
13336
21Ruben Overbeek200502887De IJsel1:17.04
247
1:00.34
410
1:13.51
301
2:40.27
320
12785
22Sander Burgers200103671NDD1:21.86
308
3:00.05
297
1:10.00
349
2:40.36
320
12744
23Dries Mostert200400995DWK2:43.67
396
0:57.65
471
2:31.07
382
12493
24Rolf ter Keurs200500137Z&PV de Veene1:07.80
362
1:13.76
421
0:58.16
458
12412
25Mathijs Krieger199905361Sg - E Z C L3:05.62
271
1:12.23
239
2:41.77
232
1:21.03
225
3:02.73
216
11831
26Leon van den Hof200203269Dedemsvaart-AC0:53.73
581
0:59.66
564
1145
27Eric Hoekman197401531WS Twente1:14.75
270
3:21.22
213
1:02.65
367
2:45.71
290
1140
28Jack Beaujon200304251Olympia1:15.52
392
2:33.51
337
2:29.40
395
1124
29Rik Schipper199901121De Vrije Slag1:23.85
287
2:15.60
394
1:09.35
359
1040
30Joost Brugmans200500391RZC1:08.09
346
1:00.10
415
2:57.43x
265
1026
31Mattias Meijers200001975RZC1:19.05
342
2:54.64
326
2:35.89
348
1016
32Tycho Jurjens200101341De Berkelduikers1:10.53
322
1:01.42
389
1:13.67
299
1010
33Martijn Voortman198604395De IJsel1:21.16
316
2:58.48
305
1:02.51
369
990
34Jasper Borsje199805467De Rijn1:12.56
296
1:03.20
357
1:13.33
304
957
35Marcel Klootwijk198000789Zwemvereniging Zaltbommel1:21.21
211
1:39.07
174
1:15.89
250
1:05.73
317
952
36Bram van Norel200301133RZC1:09.83
496
1:02.81
440
936
37Lanco Manaf200402715Het Ravijn3:04.55
276
1:01.45
389
2:50.61
265
930
38Mattijn Thijert200501921WS Twente2:05.41
497
1:07.04
397
894
39Marijn Snel200400001DWK0:56.75
493
2:31.74
377
870
40Teun van Essen200403051DWK1:13.93
418
1:06.61
405
823
41Hans Stoffers199604027DWK2:44.78
388
2:27.24
413
801
42Joop Tuppe200100581TZC-Vahalis1:05.35
404
1:15.84
387
791
43Ruben Fijn198100495De Meer1:15.45
393
1:08.42
374
767
44Jorn de Jong200500905V Z & P C1:26.76
259
3:10.64
250
1:14.25
220
729
45Alex Vermeulen198905811Aquapoldro1:08.60
338
2:17.19
380
718
46Johan Krakou199101311De Rijn1:09.53
336
1:01.84
381
717
47Keanu Hawtin200503619Hera'111:20.21
327
1:05.01
328
655
48Remco van Krieken200300325Wahoo Swimming1:13.93
279
1:04.60
334
613
49Thomas-Indy Mulder200204327De IJsel1:35.87
128
1:44.01
150
3:25.08
114
1:33.48
147
539
50Thijs Molendijk199900477De Vrije Slag2:28.72x
450
450
51Robert Spekhorst198703141De Mors1:20.83
214
1:19.89
235
449
52Youri Kool199600767Olympia1:04.81
440
440
53Rembrandt Bruil200304019EZZ1:27.46x
205
1:37.26x
200
405
54Jorgen Gerritsen200000001De Eerste Kolk1:07.18
395
395
55Wolter Graaf200105593Z & PC Triton Putten1:32.68
212
1:29.36
168
380
56Sven Besten200305097Hera'111:36.74
187
1:23.41
188
375
57Jan Willem Heuten196000883WS Twente4:02.67
121
1:27.07
137
3:45.18
115
373
58Thijs de Geus200200349Olympia1:08.12
357
357
59Sweeder Braakman200200397ZPC De Hof1:21.98
307
307
60Lars Jacobsen199705453DWK1:17.49x
295
295
61Luc McCarthy200401469ZV Overbetuwe1:12.89
282
282
62Sebastiaan Scholten200504299De IJsel1:15.44
279
279
63Jelmer van der Lijn200503081Sg - E Z C L2:32.61
276
276
64Adriaan Overheul196600587De Meer2:32.98
274
274
65Cars Wiegmann199401025WS Twente1:15.87
274
274
66William Kruithof198000857Het Ravijn1:15.14
266
266
67Jurrian Buitenhuis199901967Aquapoldro1:17.03
262
262
68Roy Swinkels200201625Z&PV de Veene1:18.70
246
246
69Martien Schiltmans200500511TZC-Vahalis1:19.36
180
180
70Christiaan Matser200105573Sg - E Z C L1:24.71
148
148
71Mark Hagedoorn198904281De Zandstuve1:33.33
139
139


Regio Oost Circuit - Dames/Meisjes Junioren 1 en 2
Pl.NaamStartnrVereniging100 RU200 RU100 SS200 SS100 VL200 VL100 VR200 VR100 WI200 WIPuntenClub Punten
1Aimee van Tongeren201100214WS Twente1:21.59
304
1:33.02
301
3:30.73
260
1:21.62
290
3:17.84
221
1:14.78
303
2:35.09
360
3:07.40
275
231425
2Ribanna Damm201100304Sg - E Z C L1:26.32
257
1:39.45
247
3:43.67
218
3:42.62
155
1:14.92
302
2:44.49
302
1:26.33
280
3:14.27
247
200824
3Jaurieke Morren201200292SG Octopus - ZVV1:27.14
250
1:36.04
274
3:35.29
244
3:36.22
169
2:51.82
265
1:26.76
276
3:10.39
262
174023
4Olivia Boschloo201102398De IJsel1:26.01
260
1:35.65
277
3:33.32
251
1:27.64
235
3:19.42
216
1:21.80
232
3:10.83
260
173122
5Yuna Stoteler201101146ZPC Livo1:32.91
302
3:23.89
288
1:15.53
294
2:55.51
248
1:26.54
278
3:08.06
272
168221
6Maud Sellis201101172SG Octopus - ZVV1:23.14
288
1:36.57
269
3:25.09
282
2:57.22
241
1:26.05
283
3:06.48
279
164220
7Bregje van den Burg201102318WS Twente1:25.30
266
1:40.41
240
3:43.57
218
1:25.42
204
2:56.19
245
1:30.46
244
3:27.89
201
161819
8Noor Wierda201200542WS Twente1:33.02
205
1:44.23
214
3:56.21
185
1:20.62
242
2:53.96
255
1:30.94
240
3:24.64
211
155218
9JIll Goeree201101248Sg - E Z C L1:39.95
243
3:39.47
231
1:19.50
253
2:57.00
242
1:25.41
290
3:19.41
228
148717
10Anna Berkhout201100080TZC-Vahalis1:37.31
263
3:20.28
303
1:48.39
124
1:20.73
241
2:58.56
236
1:28.76
258
142516
11Yvonne de Graaf201101418DWK1:23.88x
321
1:36.29
272
1:33.23
195
1:14.75
304
2:40.27
326
141815
12Yara Faasse201100474Zwemvereniging Zaltbommel1:37.64
261
3:33.04
252
1:22.23
228
3:06.45
207
1:32.11
231
3:21.77
220
139914
13Nicole Krabben201101144ZPC Livo1:41.56
158
1:47.82
193
3:45.39
213
1:27.50
189
3:15.60
179
1:36.69
200
3:26.70
205
133713
14Zsofi Bouw201101102DWK1:31.42x
248
1:39.96
243
1:28.29
229
1:19.22
255
2:43.68
306
128112
15Lianne Lammers201102374Aquapoldro1:31.47
216
1:41.66
231
3:44.84
214
1:23.87
215
1:34.98
211
3:37.20
177
126411
16Kensi de Lange201100276De Meer1:28.65
237
1:33.18
300
3:21.36
298
1:44.79
137
1:27.43
270
124210
17Sanne Eilander201102514SG Octopus - ZVV1:23.56
283
1:41.93
229
1:22.23
228
2:58.06
238
1:28.95
256
12349
18Meila Broenink201102332Batavia Swim1:39.60x
267
1:34.76
186
3:18.58x
231
2:54.66
252
1:30.22
246
11828
19Naomi Bits201100908TZC-Vahalis1:29.88
228
1:34.49
187
1:18.66
261
1:30.57
243
3:16.52
238
11577
20Liz Wiersma201102566De Grunte1:32.80
207
1:43.64
218
3:40.23
228
1:17.26
275
3:32.41
189
11176
21Noor Boerman201102416De Mors1:30.68
222
1:39.03
250
1:21.72
233
3:15.78
179
3:17.91
233
11175
22Tess Wolterink201101148ZPC Livo1:36.60
183
1:55.51
157
1:25.47
203
3:04.87
212
1:32.10
231
9864
23Karlijn Siero201201758De IJsel1:27.27
249
1:39.58
246
3:01.57
224
1:27.73
267
9863
24Belle Fiering201202546De Berkelduikers1:29.54
230
1:48.73
189
1:43.50
142
1:26.14
199
3:01.97
223
9832
25Isabel Cameron201201734WS Twente1:42.93
222
1:26.48
196
3:08.67
200
1:39.72
182
3:39.53
171
9711
26Nikita van den Berg201102130SG Octopus - ZVV1:37.27
264
3:33.81
249
1:23.89
215
2:57.23
241
969
27Donna Groen201101342Sg - E Z C L1:39.66
245
1:39.10
162
1:18.19
265
3:17.82
234
906
28Vivian Leeflang201101386Nunspeet1:32.11
212
1:39.94
243
1:59.60
92
3:17.86
173
3:44.05
161
881
29Linn Frunt201101420DWK1:37.18
180
1:25.94
200
2:51.13
268
1:32.03
232
880
30Gerlin van de Krol201101412DWK1:29.67
336
2:57.36
241
1:27.09
273
850
31Danique Krijgsman201100208ZPC De Hof1:40.19
241
2:47.41
286
1:23.16
314
841
32Melissa ter Horst201100678ZV Overbetuwe3:38.74
233
1:43.13
144
1:21.39
235
3:21.57
221
833
33Marit Magendans201101934De Vrije Slag1:47.87x
151
1:46.80
199
3:25.12
156
1:42.28
169
3:51.69
145
820
34Maud Lamfers201201350Aquapoldro1:46.72
200
3:47.75
206
1:23.16
221
3:33.20
187
814
35Nienke Wisselink201102320WS Twente1:36.31
185
1:48.19
191
3:44.46
215
3:21.03
223
814
36Yanaika Ido201102764Batavia Swim1:37.35x
286
1:34.40
188
1:24.20
302
776
37Anouk van de Steeg201200558DWK1:38.39x
199
1:41.20x
254
1:15.20
298
751
38Roos Hoekstra201101712EZZ1:58.65x
114
1:51.87x
188
3:34.05
137
1:44.34
159
3:54.47
140
738
39Fayenne Hemmelder201200538WS Twente1:51.39
175
4:05.16
165
1:53.64
108
1:38.19
134
3:29.64
146
728
40Sophie Kortenschijl201100672WS Twente4:01.76
172
1:14.84
303
3:14.61
246
721
41Lara Heesterbeek201200102Sg - E Z C L1:28.38
240
1:44.27
214
1:28.63
259
713
42Nynke Roerdink201200428ZPC Livo1:38.93
171
1:50.80
178
4:01.53
173
1:27.56
189
711
43Philene Sweeris201200234Olympia2:03.68
128
1:35.36
146
3:30.65
144
1:46.26
150
3:55.29
139
707
44Vivian Kleinsman201102202Sg - E Z C L1:47.53
195
4:00.70
175
1:42.00
170
3:48.18
152
692
45Eva Spelt201100878DWK1:40.84
236
3:04.73
213
1:30.95
240
689
46Djinthe Verweij201200590TZC-Vahalis1:44.66
144
1:49.12
187
1:29.84
175
3:18.96
170
676
47Sjors Werger201100906Dedemsvaart-AC1:30.74
325
1:11.42
348
673
48Julia Happel201201666DWK2:04.98
85
1:53.03
168
1:40.90
124
3:23.45
159
1:52.14
128
664
49Margot van Vianen201200080Olympia1:37.89
176
2:00.69
138
1:29.04
180
1:43.39
163
657
50Annefleur Schraa201100044Swol 18941:18.77
338
1:33.60
296
634
51Joella de Jager201201664DWK1:52.16
117
1:46.50
201
1:38.82
131
1:39.78
182
631
52Fayah Fernandes Lopes201200354De Vrije Slag1:47.56x
152
1:58.64x
158
3:33.79
137
1:42.26
169
616
53Isa Ligtermoet201200310Z & PC Triton Putten1:47.47x
212
3:51.51
196
1:28.98
180
588
54Eloise Gerringa201200548Batavia Swim1:36.04x
214
1:53.98
164
3:09.29
198
576
55Tess Fischer201102122WS Twente1:38.86
171
1:42.89
223
3:20.41
167
561
56Quinty Hickendorff201103096De IJsel1:50.17
124
1:55.41
158
3:44.36
119
1:44.45
158
559
57Felicia Witjes201200374De Rijn1:18.94
258
1:25.57
288
546
58Eliza Fokkink201102008NDD1:47.18
197
3:49.83
201
1:51.72
129
527
59Noreen Postma201103328Sg - E Z C L1:40.08
242
2:49.85
274
516
60Claire Veldhoven201100572Olympia1:47.39
196
4:00.46
175
1:37.06
139
510
61Lara Otten201200228De Mors1:40.55
163
1:56.00
155
3:21.42
164
482
62Femke Keizer201200272Dedemsvaart-AC1:42.77
223
1:19.26
255
478
63Elin Visser201101948Swol 18941:40.44
239
1:32.67
227
466
64Thirza Middeldorp201103536NDD1:55.50
157
1:35.80
144
3:22.01
163
464
65Moira Iseger201101908DWK1:45.75x
223
1:27.48
236
459
66Luna van den Berg201102618Zwemvereniging Zaltbommel2:00.24
139
3:23.77
159
1:48.13
143
441
67Lisa Bernard201102660Aquapoldro1:49.23
127
1:58.37
146
1:42.92
166
439
68Linde Bakkenes201201662DWK1:46.32x
158
1:59.71x
154
1:41.01
123
435
69Isabelle Meeuwenberg201200086De Rijn1:45.94
204
1:34.65
213
417
70Iris Veld201102260Aquapoldro1:34.61
195
1:23.98
214
409
71Amber Burgmans201100502Olympia1:43.04
222
1:39.00
186
408
72Margarita Litvak201202124Zwemvereniging Zaltbommel1:40.30
164
1:40.34
240
404
73Anna-Sophie Lemmers201201462De IJsel1:41.00
235
3:21.23
165
400
74Anna Jansen201200248De Grunte1:37.36
179
1:43.26
220
399
75Linn Jonker201200480Sg - E Z C L1:47.89
193
1:36.71
200
393
76Hannah van Dorst201200748EZZ1:41.43
158
1:46.97
104
4:05.29
123
385
77Nastya Kovtunenko201102278RZC1:43.05
151
1:23.02
222
373
78Elle van Steenbergen201201756De IJsel1:41.15
160
1:47.05
198
358
79Manora Ponne201102222Steenwijk 19342:35.79
355
355
80Meike van Beek201201556DWK1:43.12x
173
1:54.81x
174
347
81Mirthe Heerspink201102664Aquapoldro1:39.32
169
1:53.01
168
337
82Iris Rensen201102836Hera'111:49.60
184
1:36.76
140
324
83Roos Hoogakker201102420ZV Overbetuwe4:08.20
159
1:32.69
159
318
84Lisa Graat201103300Sg - E Z C L1:46.06
139
1:52.13
172
311
85Leah Kloosterman201102782De Eerste Kolk3:32.56
140
1:45.54
154
294
86Rebekka Slot201102036Sg - E Z C L1:57.00
151
1:37.52
137
288
87Rinske Hakkert201200852Olympia1:35.50
278
278
88Emma Kronenburg201202454ZV Overbetuwe1:51.64
119
1:56.36
154
273
89Julia Kerkman201103502ZV Overbetuwe3:57.94
181
1:51.60
91
272
90Keysha Kasima201101158Batavia Swim2:06.72
119
1:46.91
148
267
91Tessa Nijmeijer201201130SG Octopus - ZVV1:53.31
167
3:58.29
99
266
92Elize Horstman201200160De IJsselmeeuwen1:47.14
134
1:39.84
127
261
93Femke Ligtenbarg201101946Sg - E Z C L1:53.20
114
1:37.40
137
251
94Roos Reijnen201102568EZZ2:04.75
85
2:30.27x
78
1:58.51
76
239
95Zoë de Vaal201200670Olympia2:04.02
127
4:00.06
97
224
96Mirre van der Straaten201100026RZC1:35.06x
221
221
97Hannah Bos201103416EZZ2:09.70x
121
1:49.94
95
216
98Lise Visscher201101764ZVZwartsluis1:34.39
215
215
99Zoë Leusink201200024De Eerste Kolk1:47.05
198
198
100Mieke de Graaf201200556DWK1:47.02
198
198
101Esmee Witbreuk201103246Sg - E Z C L1:54.76
109
1:54.76
84
193
102Anouk Wullink201101286NDD3:32.69
188
188
103Thirza Kolenbrander201103098Z&PV de Veene2:18.33
62
2:05.78
122
184
104Makayla van Hoeflaken201102188De Rijn1:40.30
179
179
105Babet Eijsink201103464Sg - E Z C L1:50.59
179
179
106Aafke Oevering201103466Sg - E Z C L1:51.26
176
176
107Ciska den Oudsten201200694Zwemvereniging Zaltbommel1:38.19
175
175
108Lotte Wesselink201201330ZPC De Hof1:41.39
173
173
109Loren Postma201103326Sg - E Z C L1:38.61
172
172
110Isabel Jaarsma201200204Sg - E Z C L3:22.84
161
161
111Nuria Bourgonje201201660SG Octopus - ZVV1:41.66
157
157
112Verena van Meeteren201202648Hera'111:56.34
154
154
113Marjolein Roes201203048De IJsel1:56.56
153
153
114Aniek Kums201102724De IJsel1:42.85
152
152
115Roos Penninga201102128SG Octopus - ZVV1:46.88
148
148
116Saar Kuijsten201102528DWK3:30.54
144
144
117Joleine Nas201200486NDD1:35.80
144
144
118Elise Ossel201201500Sg - E Z C L3:32.56
140
140
119Marte Peerik201202360Sg - E Z C L2:16.97
64
2:01.77
70
134
120Mara Schurink201201596Sg - E Z C L2:05.04
124
124
121Lente van Geel201202230De Meer1:55.04
119
119
122Julia Harmsen201103496De IJsselmeeuwen1:57.46
102
102
123Lisa Jansen201201384RZC1:50.17
95
95
124Maura Fijn201201852De Meer2:07.50
87
87
125Liselot Knol201200446De Rijn2:05.72
83
83


Regio Oost Circuit - Dames/Meisjes Junioren 3 en 4
Pl.NaamStartnrVereniging100 RU200 RU100 SS200 SS100 VL200 VL100 VR200 VR100 WI200 WIPuntenClub Punten
1Emma Steenbrink200901376WS Twente1:14.70
397
1:26.25
378
3:10.73
351
3:10.76
247
1:04.87
465
2:20.91
480
1:14.63
434
2:43.05
417
316925
2Lili Oosting200900384DWK1:21.83x
346
1:37.93x
281
3:15.07
328
3:06.35x
279
1:07.18
418
2:24.92
441
1:16.46
404
2:46.96
389
288624
3Corine Wigger200901862V Z & P C1:13.83
411
1:31.52
316
3:23.31
290
1:19.89
310
3:06.01
266
1:08.90
388
2:30.78
392
2:53.63
346
271923
4Florien Pot201000768WS Twente1:18.95
336
1:33.93
293
3:22.23
295
1:21.22
295
3:05.26
269
1:06.40
433
2:27.33
420
2:52.07
355
269622
5Ann Hietbrink200902444ZPC De Hof1:14.39
402
1:27.06
368
3:25.33
282
2:51.12
342
2:27.67
417
1:14.50
436
2:51.89
356
260321
6Karlijn Siderius200900032DWK1:18.89x
386
1:31.54x
344
1:11.00
441
2:21.88
470
1:13.36
457
2:36.98
468
256620
7Eva Eikelboom200903718SG Octopus - ZVV1:24.07
278
1:29.05
343
3:13.96
334
1:25.39
254
3:29.15
187
1:09.36
380
2:30.67
392
2:56.76
328
249619
8Elin Baars201000138DWK1:17.60x
406
1:27.99x
387
1:16.03
359
1:04.67
469
2:22.00
469
2:45.41
400
249018
9Maryse Kuijper201000692DWK1:15.95x
433
1:28.94x
375
3:05.60
381
1:05.91
443
2:27.87
415
2:45.26
401
244817
10Jesmé Haytink201000382WS Twente1:18.02
348
1:26.35
377
3:10.67
352
1:21.72
289
3:04.30
273
2:28.77
408
2:46.76
390
243716
11Tessa Zevenbergen201002662Aquapoldro1:23.16
288
1:41.09
235
3:34.17
248
3:13.97
234
1:08.80
390
2:32.49
379
1:21.84
329
3:05.10
285
238815
12Imke Hazewinkel200902568Z&PV de Veene1:27.28
249
1:36.49
270
3:25.49
281
1:12.96
327
2:45.08
298
1:24.87
295
3:05.58
283
200314
13Ilse Krabben200902304ZPC Livo1:36.92
182
1:31.89
313
3:17.34
317
1:13.97
314
2:50.59
270
1:24.00
304
3:11.13
259
195913
14Meike Hultink201001686De Grunte1:27.02
251
1:24.05
408
3:17.77
315
1:14.47
307
1:21.76
330
3:05.12
285
189612
15Gwen Schuur201000698De Grunte1:32.40
210
1:35.21
281
3:34.45
247
1:15.40
296
2:50.08
273
1:25.59
288
3:15.18
243
183811
16Enieke Lijftogt201001322De Vrije Slag1:24.16
277
1:35.14
282
1:14.43
308
2:43.74
306
1:22.51
321
3:05.87
282
177610
17Liss Wakker201000140De Rijn1:17.87
350
1:35.64
277
1:08.69
391
1:18.73
370
3:00.20
309
16979
18Ruby Hut200901842Wahoo Swimming1:24.79x
311
1:28.16
354
1:12.56
332
2:39.01
334
1:20.50
346
16778
19Jana Sportel201000112V Z & P C1:33.35
203
1:38.13
257
3:36.26
241
1:20.34
245
2:57.07
242
1:28.74
258
3:22.04
219
16657
20Yaell Elmerink200900310De IJsel1:15.11
390
1:24.69
399
1:06.27
436
2:26.67
425
16506
21Robin van Beek200903518Aquapoldro1:22.00
300
1:29.30
341
3:17.41
317
1:13.36
321
1:18.76
369
16485
22Tess Bokhove200900890V Z & P C1:37.51
178
1:32.96
302
3:24.19
286
1:27.82
187
3:04.24
215
1:29.80
249
3:28.99
198
16154
23Kayleigh van Doeselaar201000478Sg - E Z C L1:39.60
245
3:24.63
200
1:18.05
267
2:46.37
291
1:23.37
311
3:11.63
257
15713
24Fenne de Vogt200901656DWK1:20.42x
365
1:22.57x
469
3:04.34
389
1:12.19
337
15602
25Iris Meijer201000614RZC1:36.89x
208
1:32.11
310
3:25.92
279
1:21.94
231
2:56.59
244
1:28.86
257
15291
26Gaby Kouwen201001060EZZ1:25.59x
302
1:35.72
277
1:21.40
293
2:38.38
338
2:59.75
312
1522
27Froukje van Leeuwen200901208De Berkelduikers1:18.98
336
1:39.57
246
1:27.85
233
2:43.73
306
2:54.98
338
1459
28Desiree Dreschler200901400De Grunte1:42.55
153
1:36.85
267
3:34.68
246
1:26.79
194
3:09.29
198
1:37.87
192
3:43.30
163
1413
29Elin Das200901036NDD1:32.10
310
1:09.45
379
1:18.41
374
2:53.58
346
1409
30Tess Jansen200901660DWK1:29.88
334
2:30.02
398
1:22.79
318
2:53.03
349
1399
31Britt Tjou-Tam-Sin201000336RZC1:31.45x
248
1:39.03
250
1:16.31
286
2:51.01
268
1:29.06
255
1307
32Eloise Kwakkel200900630RZC1:27.70
245
1:41.48
232
2:55.02
250
1:28.18
263
3:17.51
235
1225
33Tessa van Beek201001446DWK1:27.72x
391
1:06.21
437
2:47.78
383
1211
34Lieke van Gool200900546De Rijn3:08.23
365
1:19.70
312
2:46.42
393
1070
35Nathalie Beernink201002756Nunspeet1:31.69
215
1:40.11
242
1:39.67
159
3:01.11
226
3:24.51
212
1054
36Yara Wegman200901472DWK1:30.10x
259
1:34.99x
308
1:37.61
170
2:45.72
295
1032
37Milouck Frunt200901664DWK1:20.58x
362
1:13.84
315
1:22.65
320
997
38Rosalie Journee200904268Z&PV de Veene1:40.10
165
3:43.06
220
1:23.45
218
1:36.42
201
3:36.99
177
981
39Marloes Overbeek200903232De IJsel1:25.78
262
1:43.01
222
1:20.48
243
3:16.26
239
966
40Charlie-Roos Hoogendijk201002272De Vrije Slag1:37.03x
208
1:57.48x
163
1:30.96
169
3:06.86
206
1:37.64
194
940
41Hayleigh Onstwedder201002902Batavia Swim1:28.55x
380
1:29.22
222
2:39.20
333
935
42Noa Smedes201002424Aquapoldro1:35.72
189
1:51.30
176
1:26.14
199
1:38.87
187
3:34.89
182
933
43Thirza van Kampen201002754Nunspeet1:32.95
206
1:34.52
287
3:02.55
221
3:23.14
216
930
44Marynthe ter Weele200900352De Mors1:26.64
254
1:33.56
296
1:10.45
363
913
45Ine-Joy Tilburg201002036Z&PV de Veene3:27.82
272
1:13.64
318
2:59.34
314
904
46Juno Nijhuis200900294RZC1:27.64
246
1:13.54
319
2:56.57
329
894
47Eline Eertink201000158Het Ravijn1:15.15
299
2:48.69
280
1:23.23
313
892
48Megan Stalenhoef201002606TZC-Vahalis1:26.20
258
1:33.36
298
1:13.22
323
879
49Maite Opgenoort201001464CWW Swimteam3:31.07
259
1:12.27
336
3:07.56
274
869
50Inge van Kranenburg200900358Olympia1:33.51
202
3:50.04
200
1:24.98
207
1:30.23
246
855
51Annemiek Back201000700De Grunte1:22.55
294
1:37.61
261
1:26.13
282
837
52Noor Kousman201000172WS Twente1:32.23
309
1:18.45
263
1:28.23
263
835
53Silke van den Berg201000752Sg - E Z C L3:40.64
227
1:41.22
152
1:21.14
238
3:24.01
213
830
54Sofie van Poecke201001448DWK1:07.46
413
2:29.66
400
813
55Pien van Niersen201001610SG Octopus - ZVV1:34.20
198
1:46.38
201
3:54.14
190
1:22.83
223
812
56Jessica Stegeman201000776Nunspeet1:38.40
174
1:54.35
162
1:55.02
104
3:15.67
179
3:35.51
181
800
57Sabina Klijn201000050RZC1:28.44
239
1:16.69
281
3:06.60
279
799
58Nova Bregt200901700TZC-Vahalis1:24.45
275
1:39.74
244
1:26.70
277
796
59Nadine van de Pligt201002560De Mors1:38.69
172
2:06.64
119
1:29.90
175
3:27.46
150
1:41.53
172
788
60Linde Kamman201000742Swol 18941:33.06
301
1:32.38
200
2:49.43
276
777
61Hanna Lommerse200901008RZC1:42.69
153
1:23.46
218
3:14.05
184
1:34.07
217
772
62Evi Giesbers200901536TZC-Vahalis1:25.85
250
3:28.75
188
1:23.53
310
748
63Ilse Eijsink200903438De Grunte1:31.00
219
1:16.77
280
3:20.62
224
723
64Yanique Bax201001428Batavia Swim2:36.15
353
1:21.24
337
690
65Britt Blaaupot201003380Z&PV de Veene1:33.55
202
1:19.76
250
1:32.43
229
681
66Sanne Keizer201001348Dedemsvaart-AC1:21.56
305
1:10.21
367
672
67Fleur Horst201003312Nunspeet1:49.91
125
1:50.79
178
1:53.55
108
3:41.76
123
3:58.70
133
667
68Claire Lohuis201003088Z&PV de Veene1:40.81
161
1:20.43
244
1:28.37
261
666
69Jolijn van de Burgwal200903594DWK1:44.89
210
1:25.18
205
1:33.10
224
639
70Zoë van der Wal201003336De Vrije Slag1:51.38
176
1:36.11
143
3:33.51
138
1:42.68
167
624
71Renske Last201002974De Mors1:31.27
218
1:43.13
221
1:30.38
172
611
72Lenore Donker201000080NDD1:15.56
294
2:44.70
300
594
73Berrita Nap201002574De Vrije Slag1:46.89
135
1:34.35
151
3:25.64
154
1:47.62
145
585
74Isis Lamers201000346ZV Overbetuwe1:37.14
180
1:38.56
188
3:33.28
187
555
75Marlijn Moene200900296De Rijn1:39.22x
270
1:29.18
254
524
76Nena van Amerongen201002188NDD1:17.42
273
1:29.81
249
522
77Semanure Demirci200900748Batavia Swim1:38.17
256
1:27.94
265
521
78Yasmine Guebli201000268RZC2:51.19
268
1:29.70
250
518
79Lidewij Boxsem201000164Batavia Swim1:38.38
255
1:28.26
262
517
80Anniek Markestein201002638De Meer1:38.00
258
1:31.54
235
493
81Daphne de Haan200900228Olympia1:46.32
138
1:31.00
168
1:39.89
181
487
82Vera Donselaar200900116RZC3:00.28
229
1:29.09
255
484
83Lisanne Uil201000296Aquapoldro1:21.42
235
3:24.17
213
448
84Leona Teunisse201000656Batavia Swim1:49.09x
146
1:56.52
153
1:46.86
148
447
85Lotte Groot201003976ZV Overbetuwe4:05.19
165
1:38.67
132
1:46.46
150
447
86Charlotte Smelt201000100ZVZwartsluis1:49.25
186
1:29.73
250
436
87Lotte van Wijk200900356Olympia3:06.82
206
1:35.59
207
413
88Lynn Tjeerdsma201001894Nunspeet1:35.10
192
3:22.76
217
409
89Annelot Thijssen201002186NDD1:43.38
219
1:27.77
188
407
90Sofie Bulsink201001470ZV Overbetuwe3:42.75
220
3:33.17
187
407
91Lynn Zandbelt200901288Swol 18941:35.55
190
1:34.92
211
401
92Sophie Elzinga201002214Sg - E Z C L1:58.95
94
3:36.01
133
1:44.79
157
384
93Elise Pruijssen201003418Z&PV de Veene1:24.80
208
3:38.11
174
382
94Famke de Haan200900458V Z & P C1:40.38
164
1:44.19
214
378
95Britt van der Aa201002626ZPC De Hof1:48.10
192
1:28.09
186
378
96Luna Meijer200901852Z&PV de Veene1:34.84
194
1:39.93
181
375
97Suus Hoogeveen200900836Dedemsvaart-AC1:27.16
366
366
98Sanne Wolsheimer200901646De IJsselmeeuwen1:41.57
158
3:32.68
188
346
99Pleun Schouten201002106De IJsselmeeuwen2:55.89
333
333
100Silvia Vos201000442De Eerste Kolk3:22.02
163
3:52.39
144
307
101Evelien van Eck201002608TZC-Vahalis2:00.21
140
1:33.94
153
293
102Evelyne Nas200902066NDD1:25.25
291
291
103Quinty Krieger200904444Hera'111:44.73
144
1:58.51
146
290
104Victoria Kardux201002858RZC1:58.87
98
1:38.95
131
229
105Berber McCarthy200901466ZV Overbetuwe1:33.38
222
222
106Tesz Schippers201002976Sg - E Z C L1:48.25
191
191
107Amber Zwamborn200901068Olympia1:36.89
182
182
108Jolijn Koopman201002882Batavia Swim1:54.00x
178
178
109Alice Luking201003434De Rijn1:29.84
175
175
110Marjorie Gravemaker201000134De Rijn1:55.18x
173
173
111Lieke Roesink200903754Hera'113:18.72
171
171
112Lincey Stappenbeld201002978Sg - E Z C L1:42.47
168
168
113Linda Bruins200900034De Zandstuve1:42.45
154
154


Regio Oost Circuit - Dames/Meisjes Jeugd 1 en 2
Pl.NaamStartnrVereniging100 RU200 RU100 SS200 SS100 VL200 VL100 VR200 VR100 WI200 WIPuntenClub Punten
1Lyke Bellert200701424SG Octopus - ZVV1:09.22
499
1:21.57
447
2:54.20
461
2:30.85
499
1:02.22
527
2:14.05
557
1:09.09
547
2:34.92
487
402425
2Britt Huttenhuis200802446Sg - E Z C L1:19.64
327
1:28.89
345
3:12.48
342
1:16.12
358
3:08.59
255
1:06.31
435
2:24.86
442
1:15.65
417
2:49.85
369
329024
3Nynke van Leeuwen200701272De Berkelduikers1:21.06
310
1:31.18
320
3:19.72
306
2:59.18
297
1:03.95
485
2:26.79
424
1:16.55
402
2:53.36
347
289123
4Danique van de Werken200701672Zwemvereniging Zaltbommel1:20.09
322
1:27.13
367
3:04.89
386
3:03.39
277
1:11.03
354
2:34.42
365
1:18.42
374
2:59.68
312
275722
5Ashley Nijveld200700384V Z & P C1:24.93
270
1:21.76
444
2:59.26
423
1:21.75
289
3:15.87
228
1:10.79
358
2:36.62
349
2:53.09
349
271021
6Maud Stevens200800774Het Ravijn1:13.55
416
1:22.65
430
1:05.45
453
2:21.00
479
1:11.10
502
2:45.73
398
267820
7Jinte van Ginkel200701286DWK1:17.75
352
1:30.89x
351
3:07.14
372
1:16.90
347
2:27.23
421
1:16.15
409
2:47.70
384
263619
8Inke Versluis200800218Olympia1:23.63
283
1:30.08
332
3:16.27
322
1:21.36
293
3:03.87
275
1:10.85
357
2:33.78
369
2:54.56
340
257118
9Meyke Haytink200801188WS Twente1:26.51
255
1:23.22
421
3:04.29
389
1:14.87
376
2:58.66
300
2:28.46
410
2:44.20
409
256017
10Mirte Boswinkel200700434WS Twente1:17.09
361
1:24.30
405
3:09.60
358
3:14.26
233
2:28.38
411
1:15.57
418
2:51.20
361
254716
11Aukje Markerink200802196ZPC De Hof1:15.69
381
1:24.76
398
3:06.32
377
1:06.31
435
2:31.56
386
1:16.02
411
238815
12Hannah Markovinovic200803266WS Twente1:25.33
390
2:56.76
441
2:36.63
445
1:01.94
534
2:31.75
518
232814
13Femke Budde200801460WS Twente1:34.07
291
3:14.18
333
3:17.13
223
1:08.95
387
2:40.09
327
1:20.46
346
2:48.38
379
228613
14Jet Rötter200803192ZPC Livo1:22.60
293
1:30.17
331
3:13.70
335
1:11.72
344
2:39.86
329
1:21.68
331
3:04.97
286
224912
15Iris Boswinkel200801306WS Twente1:27.11
250
1:39.34
247
3:47.71
206
1:26.07
248
3:22.52
206
2:38.80
335
1:23.67
308
3:06.69
278
207811
16Laura Volkers200800056DWK1:13.97x
468
1:21.03
297
1:06.21
437
2:19.36
496
2:53.40
347
204510
17Fréderique Beenen200804444Aquapoldro1:21.37
307
1:32.55
306
1:09.61
376
2:36.84
348
1:21.31
336
3:00.76
306
19799
18Lena Stevcic-Lukic200804122De IJsel1:26.10
259
1:34.94
283
3:29.89
264
1:15.70
292
2:50.13
273
1:24.03
304
3:10.11
263
19388
19Daphne van der Wielen200800220Olympia1:19.86
325
1:32.45
307
3:19.79
306
1:12.34
335
2:42.36
314
1:21.64
332
19197
20Tess Wakker200700154De Rijn3:26.69
276
1:10.53
362
2:33.78
369
1:18.34
375
2:54.71
339
17216
21Rosalie Bressers200703820RZC1:22.94x
332
1:37.72
260
1:08.13
401
2:29.44
402
1:22.47
322
17175
22Sophie Schuirink200802450ZPC Livo1:33.39
298
3:33.33
251
1:18.09
266
2:51.32
267
1:26.63
278
3:16.56
238
15984
23Esmee van Dijk200803180Het Ravijn1:16.51
369
1:13.90
391
1:07.73
408
2:50.06
368
15363
24Emmelien Smelt200800012ZVZwartsluis1:17.84
514
1:08.51
491
2:18.25
508
15132
25Ilse Hoentjen200802580De Berkelduikers1:38.85
251
3:31.32
258
1:17.21
276
2:56.96
242
1:30.80
241
3:19.13
229
14971
26Jorien Hogebrug200702260WS Twente1:24.89
270
1:37.13
265
3:30.25
262
1:34.30
188
3:29.43
186
3:04.37
289
1460
27Jente Koren200703560NDD1:21.59
446
1:09.92
528
2:38.73
452
1426
28Joyce Vlijm200700262Nunspeet1:21.35
307
1:35.43
279
1:27.60
235
2:43.34
308
3:11.26
259
1388
29Esmee Nieuwenhuis200701444ZPC De Hof1:01.89
535
1:16.68
400
2:45.68
398
1333
30Mariëlle Jans200703828SG Octopus - ZVV1:33.62
202
1:43.17
221
3:53.71
191
1:29.69
176
3:24.07
158
1:38.31
190
3:40.73
168
1306
31Nova Bel200803634De IJsel1:30.80
221
1:45.92
204
1:23.37
219
3:07.20
205
1:34.50
214
3:19.45
228
1291
32Imke Riefel200801994NDD1:22.54
431
2:31.97
382
1:12.82
467
1280
33Lieke Mater200803384RZC1:25.51
265
1:31.97x
339
3:20.10
304
1:11.59
346
1254
34Dana Eelderink200803086De Berkelduikers1:34.91
284
3:25.86
279
1:11.32
350
1:21.92
328
1241
35Amber Lenters200800700De Grunte1:23.22
287
1:10.97
355
2:43.76
306
3:05.47
284
1232
36Louise Neef200804616De IJsel1:32.73
207
1:45.06
209
1:23.82
215
3:12.01
190
1:34.50
214
3:33.29
186
1221
37Lieke Kamphuis200701448Sg - E Z C L1:37.20
264
1:14.87
302
1:25.17
292
3:14.73
245
1103
38Marieke van Helden200800926De Rijn1:27.52
247
1:15.03
300
2:45.85
294
3:16.94
237
1078
39Britt Hopman200702688SG Octopus - ZVV1:27.81
358
2:34.90
361
2:53.05
349
1068
40Esmée Leeflang200802810Nunspeet1:37.81
177
1:41.02
235
1:45.51
134
3:07.28
204
3:33.15
187
937
41Elise van der Wielen200700346Olympia1:22.67
293
1:31.00
322
3:04.66
287
902
42Carolien van den Bergh200802544ZPC Livo1:24.60
273
3:28.77
268
1:11.01
354
895
43Emma van Luttikhuizen200800172SG Octopus - ZVV1:20.55
316
1:26.54
278
3:06.81
278
872
44Rosa Visscher200800706ZVZwartsluis1:25.72
385
1:14.77
432
817
45Karlijn Dijkshoorn200803926Steenwijk 19342:27.98
414
1:16.68
400
814
46Felice Baris200701822NDD1:24.84
397
3:01.75
406
803
47Nathalie de Weerd200804648Nunspeet1:34.05
199
1:46.37
201
3:10.92
193
3:30.64
194
787
48Roos Bomhof200701262SG Octopus - ZVV2:53.54
257
1:26.92
275
3:19.36
228
760
49Elien Groothuismink200800920Swol 18941:28.86
346
1:17.10
394
740
50Flore Blok200804348De IJsel1:25.43
389
2:51.34
340
729
51Lily Zandstra200701418Dedemsvaart-AC2:54.02
325
1:18.59
372
697
52Iris van den Heuvel200802614TZC-Vahalis1:30.36
224
1:21.00
239
1:32.64
227
690
53Lola Kieft200803622De IJsel1:25.05
269
1:48.98
187
3:17.67
234
690
54Eeke van der Straaten200800250RZC1:21.54x
350
2:57.12
326
676
55Willeke Sluiskes200700922Z&PV de Veene1:43.79
217
3:05.16
211
1:30.53
243
671
56Dyann Canits200804642Hera'111:42.36
154
1:49.98
182
1:42.35
168
3:55.42
139
643
57Elina Hendriks200801178De Grunte1:47.60
195
3:05.09
212
1:31.74
234
641
58Sophie Hoekstra200802594Z & PC Triton Putten1:20.76
314
1:13.01
326
640
59Jorien Overbeek200704668De IJsel1:37.71
177
1:41.54
232
3:00.48
228
637
60Elena Looijen200802702DWK1:11.63
345
3:04.83
287
632
61Floortje Etman200704868De IJsel1:38.10
257
1:31.16
238
495
62Annemijn Post200804814De Eerste Kolk1:27.67
245
3:19.12
229
474
63Fenna Reijmers200800244CWW Swimteam2:54.45
459
459
64Juliët Matser200801366ZV Overbetuwe3:46.90
209
3:13.61
249
458
65Romi Mensink200701094Nunspeet1:31.65
215
3:24.82
211
426
66Lieve Faber200800016Batavia Swim1:17.28
391
391
67Louisa Riezebos200804796De Eerste Kolk3:11.29
192
1:37.36
196
388
68Norah Roos200704730Aquapoldro1:50.81
178
1:38.43
189
367
69Valerie Beuker200800158V Z & P C1:10.79
358
358
70Noor Heinekamp200701420ZPC De Hof2:36.75
349
349
71Juliët van den Berg200801300Olympia1:24.45
300
300
72Senne Jorna200704884De IJsel1:53.16
114
1:46.67
149
263
73Emmanuela Timman200701538EZZ3:12.61
253
253
74Nicole Groeneveld200804824Batavia Swim1:27.19
238
238
75Diede Hof200802744ZV Overbetuwe1:40.73
237
237
76Anna de Lange200801762Steenwijk 19341:41.95
229
229
77Donna Bruinenberg200803096NDD1:32.62
227
227
78Amber Beens200800020De Eerste Kolk1:43.23
220
220
79Marleen Mulder200701102Nunspeet1:31.69
215
215
80Myrthe te Winkel200804336Swol 18941:31.43
207
207
81Leonore Heerschop200801310Steenwijk 19341:31.89
204
204
82Nicky Freriksen200802348Swol 18941:49.00
187
187
83Amal Ben Chaikh200802288TZC-Vahalis1:59.11
144
144


Regio Oost Circuit - Dames/Meisjes Senioren
Pl.NaamStartnrVereniging100 RU200 RU100 SS200 SS100 VL200 VL100 VR200 VR100 WI200 WIPuntenClub Punten
1Marjes Butz199901502RZC1:13.51
416
1:23.08
423
3:00.25
416
1:11.72
428
2:59.98x
310
1:03.75
490
2:18.63
504
1:10.48
515
2:41.35
431
393325
2Aline Meuleman200401136ZPC Livo1:12.07
442
1:22.35
434
2:58.00
432
2:45.42
378
1:02.23
527
2:20.97
479
1:10.74
510
2:35.67
480
368224
3Lynn Rötter200600950ZPC Livo1:13.42
418
1:21.26
452
3:03.34
395
2:54.56
322
1:03.80
489
2:16.16
532
1:14.56
435
2:39.65
445
348823
4Chantal van der Horst199400616De Meer1:26.39
257
1:21.91
441
2:57.21
438
1:16.54
352
2:53.30
329
1:09.49
378
2:26.33
428
1:16.66
401
2:49.54
371
339522
5Delphine van Putten200501588WS Twente1:11.90
445
1:20.48
465
2:57.33
437
2:58.02
303
2:21.73
471
1:13.52
454
2:43.89
411
298621
6Romée Beverdam200100158WS Twente1:20.23
320
1:31.09
321
3:11.20
349
2:50.80
343
1:08.10
402
2:28.38
411
1:17.38
389
2:47.58
385
292020
7Merel van den Heuvel200201784De Meer1:29.19
342
3:02.42
401
1:24.80
259
3:11.63
243
1:05.12
459
2:30.69
392
1:18.00
380
2:44.17
409
288519
8Isa van Ditshuizen200201002De Berkelduikers1:23.25
420
2:57.96
432
1:23.39
272
1:08.99
386
2:29.66
400
2:46.93
389
229918
9Merith Janssen200600106RZC1:16.67
367
1:31.53
316
1:05.20
458
2:27.43
419
1:17.12
393
2:57.55
323
227617
10Pien Ooijman200504500De Berkelduikers1:16.50
369
1:30.08
332
3:20.44
303
3:20.15
213
2:33.58
371
1:19.34
361
2:59.54
313
226216
11Vera Martens199600852RZC1:30.71
325
3:10.16
354
1:06.53
431
2:25.00
440
2:50.50
365
191515
12Eline van Gemert199505458De Meer1:14.70
397
1:20.61
463
3:25.95
196
1:11.49
494
2:54.31
342
189214
13Senna Levering200603892DWK1:15.92
378
1:29.21x
371
1:20.94
298
1:16.53
403
2:51.43
359
180913
14Feline Slijkhuis200501042SG Octopus - ZVV1:12.90
427
1:23.50
417
1:15.54
419
2:35.51
481
174412
15Zoë van den Berg200501638WS Twente1:22.66
293
1:31.02
322
3:09.42
359
1:08.40
396
2:50.98
362
173211
16Iris van Gijtenbeek200001636De Berkelduikers1:17.72
352
1:35.36
280
1:19.99
309
2:29.79
399
2:55.54
335
167510
17Robyn Hulleman200600890SG Octopus - ZVV1:18.40
503
2:44.29
550
2:24.85
595
16489
18Inge Koekoek200401648DWK1:18.36x
548
2:47.29
521
1:02.28
525
15948
19Lotte Aufderhaar200601662De Grunte1:14.02
408
1:06.43
433
2:35.42
358
2:54.88
338
15377
20Isabel Post200604582WS Twente1:28.82
236
1:38.64
253
3:33.05
252
1:18.38
264
2:53.38
258
1:30.78
241
15046
21Cynthia Koolman200300232Steenwijk 19341:28.87
225
1:07.14
419
2:22.45
464
2:49.60
371
14795
22Pien Janssen200400662EZZ1:27.98
243
1:38.73
252
1:13.58
319
2:48.95
278
1:25.82
286
13784
23Mijntje Wopereis200501920ZPC Livo1:10.73
467
1:02.03
532
2:48.40
379
13783
24Ayla van Leeuwen200401980TZC-Vahalis1:19.43
484
1:12.54
414
1:04.41
475
13732
25Daphne van Rees200301766SG Octopus - ZVV1:19.44
330
1:09.25
382
2:36.71
349
2:59.99
310
13711
26Anna Kamphuis200600334DWK1:19.43x
378
1:31.52x
344
1:21.03
297
2:54.16
343
1362
27Lotte de Vente199905814Het Ravijn1:30.52
327
3:19.29
308
1:11.12
353
2:37.52
343
1331
28Kayleigh van Vliet200604982TZC-Vahalis1:28.26
241
1:35.20
281
1:32.29
201
1:11.42
348
2:53.00
259
1330
29Mirte Leeflang200601010Nunspeet1:29.82
228
1:41.82
230
1:26.88
241
3:33.75
175
2:59.70
231
3:20.71
224
1329
30Femke Vermeulen200602292Olympia1:28.80
346
3:14.65
330
1:10.98
355
2:46.16
293
1324
31Anouk Menkveld200402260De Berkelduikers1:24.04
279
1:11.25
351
2:34.35
365
1:22.36
323
1318
32Cecilia van Dam200502110De Rijn1:18.06
348
1:38.02
257
1:19.68
312
2:42.69
312
1229
33Welmoed Doornbos200203352De IJsselmeeuwen1:16.40
354
1:06.75
427
2:27.90
415
1196
34Azra Guler200503054NDD1:28.59
349
2:26.22
429
1:16.41
405
1183
35Luna Al Bana200503280TZC-Vahalis1:26.22
246
1:12.61
331
2:44.19
303
1:25.89
285
1165
36Alysha Peters200500064De IJsel1:27.44
247
1:47.49
195
1:36.20
177
1:19.20
255
2:51.10
268
1142
37Daphne Robijn-Jongedijk198903520Sg - E Z C L1:17.54
355
1:08.08
402
2:51.35
360
1117
38Leonie Smit200301978Sg - E Z C L1:21.61
304
1:33.61
296
1:27.97
232
3:07.85
273
1105
39Anouk van Beugen200303586ZV Overbetuwe1:26.44
256
1:36.79
267
1:28.51
260
3:11.01
260
1043
40Eef Bel200502668De IJsel1:47.66
194
3:48.92
203
1:22.77
224
3:05.95
209
1:34.91
211
1041
41Lisa Rinders200301532De Berkelduikers1:21.56
291
1:10.07
369
2:35.95
354
1014
42Rosa Huntjens200301402Sg - E Z C L1:24.53
274
1:13.04
326
2:55.92
332
932
43Yanou Vaessen200603666DWK1:21.31
308
1:15.87
291
1:22.92
317
916
44Eva Havelaar200601660De Grunte1:36.14
273
2:41.84
317
1:24.26
302
892
45Aniek Vuist200600958Steenwijk 19341:23.33
419
1:13.07
463
882
46Shaya Sewnath200602576ZV Overbetuwe1:45.51
206
3:47.07
208
1:31.45
236
3:21.83
220
870
47Melissa de Lang200001186Swol 18941:23.11
422
1:16.13
409
831
48Bloem Muijlaert200602754SG Octopus - ZVV2:27.00
423
1:16.24
407
830
49Nienke Lammers200200806De Rijn2:29.33
403
1:17.28
391
794
50Britt Biemans200400080Olympia1:25.12
393
2:31.04
390
783
51Myrthe Bosman200500838De Eerste Kolk1:16.68
400
2:48.81
376
776
52Femke Bolink200602058De Berkelduikers1:14.40
402
1:09.99
370
772
53Sterre van der Wal200502356Steenwijk 19341:15.23
371
1:18.64
371
742
54Britt Meisner200600658SG Octopus - ZVV1:18.31
344
1:25.62
386
730
55Lieke van Hofwegen200105144De Rijn1:27.31
364
1:19.54
359
723
56Sanne ten Tije200600324ZPC De Hof1:17.50
355
1:10.24
366
721
57Leonie Veldhuis200301768SG Octopus - ZVV1:28.38
351
2:35.41
358
709
58Melissa Schuurman200006800Sg - E Z C L1:17.54
355
1:28.49
350
705
59Iris Sportel200601048Dedemsvaart-AC1:19.19
333
1:10.32
365
698
60Vera van Breda200400090Olympia1:33.90
293
2:30.47
394
687
61Imogen Oldfield199806046RZC1:31.68x
342
2:56.27
330
672
62Marieke Roolvink198001836Hera'111:48.32
191
3:58.38
180
1:32.82
159
3:37.09
131
661
63Nynke Jansen200404914Batavia Swim1:25.32
254
2:30.88
391
645
64Jessica Dekkinga200600180Steenwijk 19341:33.15
300
2:39.15
333
633
65Myrthe Rense200500548RZC1:33.34
298
1:21.53
333
631
66Yasmine Wilms200301062Hera'111:44.06
215
1:34.26
189
3:04.16
215
619
67Jade Hazeleger200403394DWK1:22.83
291
3:08.86
269
560
68Naomi van Arkel200300942TZC-Vahalis1:41.73
150
1:39.10
185
3:24.33
212
547
69Nour Habib200603986ZV Overbetuwe1:36.55
184
1:27.64
188
3:18.21
172
544
70Kyonne Maas200200434Sg - E Z C L1:36.13
273
1:27.50
269
542
71Cato Wiggers200602170RZC1:32.50
306
1:27.81
233
539
72Irenka van Dalfsen200302666De Eerste Kolk1:27.01
251
1:35.65
277
528
73Debbie Broekhof199806220Hera'111:41.02
160
1:29.34
178
1:42.16
169
507
74Jolieke van den Berg200400810Het Ravijn1:18.98
258
3:16.50
239
497
75Chantal Veldhuis200102434Aquapoldro2:55.41
249
1:31.17
238
487
76Mauri van Wijngaarden200600980Zwemvereniging Zaltbommel3:07.81
203
1:31.64
234
437
77Janne Giesen200505418ZV Overbetuwe3:45.64
212
1:23.50
218
430
78Roselin van Milligen200603684Nunspeet1:36.58
184
3:24.73
211
395
79Nora Kundair200605300De Vrije Slag1:46.27
202
1:40.32
179
381
80Aniek Garritsen199504290De IJsselmeeuwen1:15.56
366
366
81Sheila ten Voorde199904538SG Octopus - ZVV1:28.61
349
349
82Jolijn van der Toorren200604980Z & PC Triton Putten1:21.87x
346
346
83Lynn Reitsma200502750Swol 18941:18.34
344
344
84Raisa Schasfoort200400294De Meer1:18.39
343
343
85Shari Lisi199108698Sg - E Z C L1:48.95
188
1:47.79
144
332
86Wendy van Luttikhuizen200501052SG Octopus - ZVV1:23.13
314
314
87Madelief van Steeg200602602Z & PC Triton Putten1:24.89
295
295
88Joyce van Beek200600652Z & PC Triton Putten4:25.06
131
1:33.87
153
284
89Jirsca van Dalfsen200600146De Eerste Kolk3:07.76
273
273
90Kyra van Veenhuizen200601032Z & PC Triton Putten1:24.92
270
270
91Manon Poell199801756Sg - E Z C L1:39.69
245
245
92Mirte Slamp200400522Z&PV de Veene1:32.37
229
229
93Naomi Slamp200000400Z&PV de Veene1:33.70
219
219
94Inge Geel197701208Batavia Swim2:08.70
114
2:17.04
70
184
95Noëlla Liefers200603560SG Octopus - ZVV3:43.98
161
161


Verenigingsklassement
Pl.VerenigingDepotPunten
1WS Twente04-071450
2DWK05-014309
3SG Octopus - ZVV05-137196
4De Berkelduikers05-116162
5ZPC Livo05-027128
6De Meer05-073128
7RZC05-044110
8Sg - E Z C L04-076109
9ZPC De Hof04-072107
10Aquapoldro05-049104
11De Grunte04-00695
12De IJsel04-03278
13Z&PV de Veene04-06575
14V Z & P C04-02875
15Olympia05-04865
16De Vrije Slag05-05164
17Zwemvereniging Zaltbommel05-05763
18TZC-Vahalis05-08439
19Batavia Swim05-13435
20Het Ravijn04-02034
21ZV Overbetuwe05-13026
22Wahoo Swimming05-14726
23NDD05-09920
24Nunspeet05-06617
25De Eerste Kolk04-05316
26ZVZwartsluis04-04415
27De Rijn05-04315
28Hera'1104-07311
29Z & PC Triton Putten05-0467
30Steenwijk 193404-0235
31Dedemsvaart-AC04-0035
32De Mors04-0155
33EZZ05-0204
34Swol 189404-0022
35De Zandstuve04-0330
36De IJsselmeeuwen05-0560
37CWW Swimteam05-1460